Share this page
Translate this page
Listen to this page

Staff Directory

Anonymous

Last NameFirst NameEmployee TitleDepartmentCampusOfficePhoneFax
AdamsMicheleSafety ManagerBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C-131.6920-924-6426920-924-6636
AllenEricComputer Technical Suppt SpecInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-111920-924-3267920-907-6888
AndersenAmyCounselorCounselingFDLRoom C-129.4920-924-3199920-907-6867
AndersonErinAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128920-924-6324920-924-6608
AndrewDennisHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C130920-887-1704--
ArenzGloriaInstrl Technology Comp SpecInstructional TechnologyFDLRoom E-103.4920-924-3121920-907-6818
ArndtMarciaAssociate Dean of ManufacturngAssociate Dean of ManufacturingWBRoom T113.1262-335-5725262-335-5882
ArndtNadineHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C130920-924-3223--
ArnesonMarisaAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingWBRoom T112.5262-335-5852262-335-5980
AtkinsonRossWeb DeveloperInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E124920-924-6532920-924-6651
BackhausLynetteInstrl Aide - Health ScienceAssociate Dean of NursingWBL144 & K305262-335-5738262-335-5916
BaerwaldBonniePresidentPresidentFDLDistrict Office-President920-929-2127920-907-6906
BaierlHansLibrary Services CoordinatorLibraryFDLRoom A211.3920-924-3112920-907-6814
BaldwinStefanieHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsWBRoom L-140----
BandlerMaryRespiratory Care Prac InstrOther HealthFDLRoom E123.4920-924-3339920-907-6959
BarfieldJoanCorrections Science InstrEmergency ServicesFDLRoom E123.2920-924-3271920-907-6934
BarteltToddRadiography InstructorOther HealthFDLRoom E128.14920-924-3151920-907-6838
BarzLaurieEWD Community CoordinatorEWD Comm Coordinator 2Room JX103262-335-5825262-335-5973
BauLindaMedical Lab Technician InstrOther HealthFDLRoom E123.4920-924-3314920-907-6951
BauerJanetMedical Assistant InstrMedical AssistantBDRoom K210.19920-887-1449920-887-4505
BauerBonitaDisability Resource ManagerDisabililty ServicesFDLRoom C-127.1920-924-3361920-907-6974
BeachJeffreyWelding InstructorWeldingFDLRoom E123.3B920-924-6438920-924-6639
BeamanAmyEWD - Org Leadership InstrEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom B-121.4920-924-3324920-924-6688
BeckerJulieAdmin Asst - EWD BootcampsEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom E-124920-924-3332920-924-6614
BehlkeRosemarieAsst to VP - Academic AffairsVice President of InstructionFDLRoom C128920-924-3318920-907-6955
BentzSusanLRC TechnicianLibraryBDRoom J110920-887-1849920-887-4501
BernhardCynthiaBus Technolo & Comp Apps InstrAdministrative Asst/ParalegalWBRoom L103.17262-335-5723262-335-5928
BestMichaelContracted Services - DBAInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-114920-924-3389920-924-6683
BjorkAndersWeb Services ManagerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E124920-924-3466920-907-6990
BladornAaronBookstore ManagerAux Services & Internal ServiceFDL----
BlankenheimBrianMarine Power Equip InstrAssociate Dean of EWDBDRoom K-210.13920-887-4422920-887-4528
BlessingChristyEmployment ManagerHuman ResourcesFDLDistrict Office-HR920-924-3495920-907-6994
BlockDavidBasic Education/ELL InstructorBasic EducationBDRoom K210.9920-887-4419920-887-4525
Boix-PawlakRaquelEnglish Lang Lrng Prog SpecialBasic EducationFDLRoom A227920-924-6339920-924-6613
BonlenderCarmenAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128920-924-3248920-907-6917
BoschCathrynNursing InstructorNursingBDRoom K105.2920-887-4423920-887-4529
BosveldJulieAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128920-924-6325920-907-6883
BouchardEileenBarber/Cosmetology InstructorBarber/CosmetologyFDLRoom E128.7920-924-3284920-907-6940
BoudreauRichardDirector of FacilitiesBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C-131.1920-929-2136920-924-6668
Boyle-GustavusJeanetteElectricity InstructorElectricityWBRoom L-104.6262-306-5309262-335-5923
Boyle-GustavusAnnSecurity Officer - FDLFacilitiesFDLRoom C-001920-924-6478--
BraatzKimberlyCareers InstructorCareersBDRoom J112.1920-887-4437920-887-4537
BraceJamesAssociate Dean Human ServicesAssociate Dean of Human ServicesFDLRoom E176.1920-924-3330920-907-6956
BraskampCarrieProgramming & Design Tech SpecCurriculumBDRoom J106920-887-4458920-887-4509
BraunJonneAdmin Asst - BD Campus DeanDean of BD - AdminBDRoom J101920-887-1428920-887-4503
BreithauptErwinIT Project ManagerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-114920-924-3173920-924-6664
BrendelCharlesAssociate Dean of EWDAssociate Dean of EWDFDLRoom E131920-924-6371920-924-6615
BrezinskyJoanAlumni & Annual Fund SpecialisSpecial EventsFDLDistrict Office920-924-3281920-907-6927
BrochtrupTinaAsst to VP - Finance & AdminisAccounting/Financial ServicesFDLDistrict Office - Finance920-924-3231920-907-6903
BroskeKathleenVP - Human ResourcesHuman ResourcesFDLDistrict Office-HR920-929-2139920-924-6670
BrownBarbaraNursing InstructorNursingFDLRoom E128.12920-924-6395920-924-6627
Bruegman-MayKarrieNursing Assistant InstructorNursing AssistantFDLRoom E128.5920-924-3256920-907-6923
BruinsSusanAP & Payroll SpecialistAccounting/Financial ServicesFDLDistrict Office - Finance920-924-3239920-907-6909
BuchananKristineAcademic Advisor - SSS/EDGEAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom A102.4920-924-3158920-907-6844
BuchholzCynthiaHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C130920-924-3223--
BuytendorpLilaDirector of User ServicesInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-110.3920-924-3178920-907-6857
CampopianoRonaldSocial Science InstructorGeneral EducationWBRoom T202.4262-335-5838262-335-5947
CarnahanKennethAnatomy & Physiology InstrGeneral EducationFDLRoom E123.5920-924-3274920-907-6936
CasperMichaelComputer Technical Suppt SpecInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-111920-929-2497920-907-6946
CavesSherrySwitchboard Op/Student Sup RepOne StopFDLRoom C-004.4920-924-3308920-907-6999
ChojnackiSarahMedical Assistant/Office InstrMedical AssistantFDLRoom E-123.1920-924-3480920-907-6991
ChristiansonWendyAccommodation SpecialistDisabililty ServicesBDRoom J101.3920-887-4495920-887-4550
ClarkLarryWelding InstructorWeldingBDK401.1920-887-4490920-887-4547
ClarkJosephSecurity Officer - BDFacilitiesBDRoom J-100920-887-1755--
ClarkAmyAdmissions & Advising ManagerAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128.2920-924-3257920-907-6924
ClarkHeatherStudent Records SpecialistRegistrarFDLRoom A-104920-924-6477920-924-6648
ColeyKarenAdult Career Pathways ManagerDean of BD - AdminBDRoom K211.2920-887-4426920-887-4532
CookDanielleSurgical Technologist InstrSurgical TechnicianFDLRoom E152.2920-924-6391920-924-6625
CordeiroRonaldoAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128920-924-6376920-907-6984
CordellTinaNursing Assistant InstructorAssociate Dean of NursingBDRoom K-210.4920-887-4497920-887-4552
CorrenteFrancescoAutomotive Technician InstrAutomotiveFDLRoom B108.3920-924-3156920-907-6843
CramStanleyVP - Student AffairsVP - Student AffairsFDLRoom E101.1920-924-6431920-907-6890
DanielsJamesAutomotive Technician InstrAutomotiveFDLRoom B108.4920-924-3159920-907-6845
DaviesMaryCorrections ManagerAssociate Dean of EWDFDLRoom E-130920-924-3350920-924-6656
DeGrootKerryNursing InstructorNursingWBRoom L103.3262-335-5727262-335-5931
DeMaaKimberlyFinancial Aid SpecialistFinancial AidFDLRoom C-127920-924-3209920-907-6872
DesiderioJosephIT - Techn Support Spec InstrInformation TechnologyFDLRoom O206.5920-924-3352920-907-6968
DickinsonKimStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopFDLC004920-924-6493920-924-6650
DillingJulieAccounting InstructorBusinessFDLRoom O201.1920-924-3336920-907-6958
DionJoeMaintenance MechanicBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom B-101.2920-924-3377920-907-6979
DobogaiAndreaNursing InstructorNursingFDLRoom B108.8920-924-6328920-924-6610
DodgeJeanDesign SpecialistCreative ServicesFDLRoom O105.5920-929-2120920-924-6661
DolinarJodieNursing Assistant InstructorNursing AssistantWBRoom L103.18262-335-5709262-335-5918
DonohueKarlaCounselorCounselingBDRoom J104920-887-4441920-887-4538
DoughertyLisaAcademic Scheduling SpecialistVice President of InstructionFDLRoom T113920-924-6448920-924-6641
DudzinskiKatrinaAdmin Aide - Dean of StudentsDean of StudentsFDLRoom C-129920-924-3194920-907-6863
DuncanKathrineOrg Development SpecialistOrganizational DevelopmentFDLRoom O-107.2920-924-6401920-924-6629
DuranMichelleTutoring Services SpecialistBasic EducationFDLRoom A-220920-924-6488920-924-6662
EdenJamesVP - Academic AffairsVice President of InstructionFDLDistrict Office920-924-3317920-907-6954
EggersMicheleFinancial Aid AssistantFinancial AidFDLRoom C-127920-924-3490920-907-6992
EhlertMary Joellucian-Programmer/Analyst SrInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E124920-924-6345920-924-6616
EndejanThomasCulinary Arts InstructorCulinaryFDLRoom A116920-924-3135920-907-6829
ErberLoriComputer Lab Software App SpecLibraryBDRoom J-111920-887-4471920-887-4544
EricksonPamelaStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopFDLRoom C004.4920-924-6472920-924-6645
EspositoNancyBasic Education InstructorBasic EducationFDLRoom A223.4920-924-3285920-907-6941
EvensonHeatherNursing InstructorNursingFDLRoom B-108.2920-924-3198920-907-6866
EvrardNathanAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingWBRoom T-112.2262-335-5729262-335-5944
EwoldtMelissaCommunications InstructorGeneral EducationBDRoom K210.8920-887-4470920-887-4543
FaehJohnSecurity ManagerFacilitiesWBRoom T113.3262-335-5705262-335-5968
FalkDeborahDisability Resource SpecialistDisabililty ServicesBDRoom K206920-887-4424920-887-4530
FalterJoanAccounting InstructorBusinessWBRoom L103.23262-335-5718262-335-5924
FatlaMichaelDir of Application DevelopmentInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E124920-924-3323920-907-6943
FaulAnnAdmin Asst - Basic EducationAssociate Dean of Basic EducationFDLRoom A224920-924-6393920-924-6626
FerchAnnAdmin Aide - Ripon CenterEWD Comm Coordinator 1RPNRoom 161920-924-6409920-924-6634
FergusonLisaCareers InstructorCareersWBRoom W142262-335-5773262-335-5957
FieldsBobbiMedical Assistant InstrMedical AssistantFDLRoom E128.2920-924-3354920-907-6970
FinnelKristenDean of Health & Human ServDean of Health/Human ServicesFDLRoom E176.3920-924-3319920-907-6816
FischerRenaeAcademic Advisor - NTOAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128920-929-2477920-924-6672
FisherSandyGraphic Production SpecialistCreative ServicesFDLRoom O105920-924-3262920-907-6928
FitzgeraldVickyDirector of FinanceAccounting/Financial ServicesFDLDistrict Office - Finance920-924-3236920-907-6997
FitzsimmonsJillStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopWBRoom T112262-335-5802262-335-5965
FlahertyTimothyTraffic Safety InstructorEWDCT - Fire/EMT/Grp DymanicsFDLRoom E123.2920-924-3343920-907-6962
FlaniganBrendaDesign SpecialistCreative ServicesFDLRoom O105.6920-924-6329920-924-6611
ForcieaBruceAnatomy & Physiology InstrGeneral EducationWBRoom L103.14262-335-5810262-335-5969
FrederickChristineInstrl Aide - Health ScienceAssociate Dean of NursingFDLRoom E163920-924-3150920-907-6837
FreundDonnaPayroll ManagerAccounting/Financial ServicesFDLDistrict Office-Finance920-924-3237920-907-6907
FreundMichelleAdmin Aide - CosmetologyAssociate Dean of ManufacturingFDLRoom C-103.2920-924-3177920-907-6856
FreundTammyWeb Developer InstructorInformation TechnologyFDLRoom O206.9920-924-3357920-907-6972
GarofaloDominicWeb Developer InstructorInformation TechnologyWBRoom L103.4262-335-5851262-335-5979
GauerkeMalloryTraining CoordinatorOrganizational DevelopmentFDLRoom O-110.2920-924-6303920-907-6887
GellingsBeauEWD Business RepresentativeEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom E-125920-924-6460920-924-6644
GerlachAngelaEWD Contract SpecialistEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom E-127a920-924-3449920-907-6989
GeschkeJoshuaEWD CNC InstructorAssociate Dean of EWDFDLB121.2920-924-3269920-907-6892
GiacominiDanyelNursing InstructorNursingWBRoom L-103.16262-335-5790262-335-5964
GiebelKatherineLearning Resource Center ClerkLibraryFDLRoom A211920-929-2470920-924-6671
GindtKatherineAdmin Aide - SSS & Diver RelatGrant AdministrationFDLRoom A102920-924-3165920-907-6849
GloedeJohnEMS/Paramedic InstructorEWDCT - Fire/EMT/Grp DymanicsFDLRoom E152.5920-924-3259920-907-6926
GriffinDanielCNC/Tool & Die Technolos InstrMachine ToolWBRoom T202.10262-335-5704262-335-5915
GrussJefferyCorrections Science InstrEmergency ServicesFDLRoom E123.3920-929-2112920-924-6654
GueligJulieAdmin Aide - Institn EffectiveDirector of IR - AdminFDLRoom E103920-929-2494920-924-6676
GyorfyJamesEWD CNC InstructorEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom B-121.5920-924-3170920-907-6893
HabeckCraigElectromechanical Techno InstrEngineeringFDLRoom B108.13920-924-6311920-924-6601
HackbarthSherryAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingBDRoom J101.2920-887-4425920-887-4531
HagerLisaEarly Childhood Edu InstructorChild CareWBRoom L103.7262-306-5318262-335-5908
HahnBruceDocument Production SpecialistDocument Distribution CenterFDLRoom B-101.1920-924-3381920-907-6980
HaileyTanyaStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopFDLRoom C004920-924-3218920-907-6880
HallJoAnnDean of EWDEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom E133920-924-3289920-907-6944
HalterJosephSocial Science InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom O201.7920-924-3345920-907-6964
HanischAlfredMath InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom B121.8920-924-3171920-907-6853
HannamKarolynComputer Technical Suppt SpecInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-111920-924-3515920-907-6996
HanrahanTimothySecurity Officer - WBFacilitiesWBRoom T-100262-335-5892--
HansenVeronicaDisability Resource SpecialistDisabililty ServicesFDLRoom A-217920-924-3115920-924-6687
HansenDouglasComputer Technical Suppt SpecInformation TechnologyBDRoom K307.2920-887-4468920-887-4542
HansonChristineSecurity Officer - WBFacilitiesWBRoom T-100262-335-5892--
HarmsenAmyOff Technolo & Comp Appl InstrAdministrative Asst/ParalegalFDLRoom O206.8920-924-3348920-907-6966
HarmsenLindaAdmin Aide - CorrectionsDepartment of Corrections (DOC)Fox Lake Correctional Inst920-928-6964--
HarnTeresaCounselorCounselingFDLRoom C-129.1920-924-6535920-924-6652
HarringtonKimAdmin Asst - General EducationGeneral EducationFDLRoom O-109.5920-924-3195920-924-6677
HayesEmilyReading/Writing InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom O109.6920-924-3337920-907-6947
HenderleiterSteveWelding InstructorWeldingWBRoom L104.5262-306-5311262-335-5978
HenkenJoAnneDirector of Organizational DevOrganizational DevelopmentFDLRoom O110.1920-929-2481920-924-6673
HenschelAngelaScience InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom A-218.4920-924-3169920-907-6851
HerreraAprilNursing InstructorNursingFDL Room B108.12920-924-3187920-907-6861
HerrmannWendyCurriculum CoordinatorCurriculumBDRoom K105.8920-887-4427920-887-4533
HessKimberlyAccounts Receivable SpecialistAccounting/Financial ServicesFDLDistrict Office - Finance920-924-3238920-907-6908
HeyrmanRobertCommunications InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom A218.2920-924-3133920-907-6827
HiddeEricFacilities Operations ManagerBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C-131.4920-929-2119920-924-6660
HillesheimHannahInstrl Technolo SpecialistInstructional TechnologyFDLRoom O215920-924-3155920-907-6842
HiltKristineAdmin Aide - CorrectionsDepartment of Corrections (DOC)FDLRoom E124920-924-3306920-907-6949
HodgenBreeCommunications InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom A218.6920-924-3136920-907-6830
HoferChristopherInstrl Technology Web SpecialInstructional TechnologyFDLRoom A205920-924-3110920-907-6812
HokensonJamesCNC/Tool & Die Technolos InstrMachine ToolWBRoom T202.12262-335-5807262-335-5966
HolmesDouglasEWD Business RepresentativeEWDCT - Fond du LacWB262-335-5784262-335-5976
HolteLaneRegistrarRegistrarFDLRoom A104.1920-924-6378920-924-6622
HortonMatthewInstrl Technolo SpecialistInstructional TechnologyFDLRoom O215920-929-2132920-924-6666
HorvathStephenAssociate Dean of TradesAssociate Dean of TradesFDLRoom B107.2920-924-3129920-907-6823
HuebschmanRichardReference LibrarianLibraryWBRoom N107262-335-5760262-335-5953
HurtienneMatthewDean of the Beaver Dam CampusDean of BD - AdminBDRoom J101.4920-887-1441920-887-4504
HuthMaryannInstrl Aide - Culinary ArtsCulinaryFDLRoom A111.2920-924-6312920-907-6982
HuyckeJamesAssociate Director of GrantsGrants OfficeFDLRoom E103.8920-924-3518920-907-6998
JacobPamelaNursing Assistant InstructorNursing AssistantWBRoom L103.22262-335-5898262-335-5995
JacobsKathleenStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopFDLRoom C004920-924-6405920-924-6631
JacquesDanielleBarber/Cosmetology InstructorBarber/CosmetologyFDLRoom E128.10920-924-3272920-907-6935
JarvisJacquelineGrants CoordinatorGrants OfficeFDLRoom E103.7920-924-6433920-924-6637
JuknialisGretaLearning Resource Center ClerkLibraryFDLRoom A205920-924-3370920-907-6976
JustmanSandraContract Training Ops ManagerEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom T-113.4920-924-3224920-907-6889
KallasAnneAcademic Advisor - NursingAcademic AdvisingWBRoom L143.1262-335-5768262-335-5956
KasubaskiCarrieVP - Finance & AdministrationAccounting/Financial ServicesFDLDistrict Office-Finance920-929-2131920-907-6906
KeenanTimothyPurchasing ManagerAccounting/Financial ServicesFDLRoom C-131.7920-924-3240920-924-3443
KendallLoriAssistant to the VP - HRHuman ResourcesFDLDistrict Office-HR920-924-3445920-907-6988
KilgasGregoryCompensation & Benefits MgrHuman ResourcesFDLDistrict Office - HR920-929-2137920-924-6669
KinserMichaelSystems AnalystInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-124920-924-3137920-924-6647
KirchnerSandraNursing Simulation SpecialistAssociate Dean of NursingWBRoom L146.5262-335-5858262-335-5983
KlemanChristopherInstrl Technolo SpecialistInstructional TechnologyWBRoom T119262-335-5887262-335-5993
KlostermannDwaneMedical Lab Technician InstrOther HealthFDLRoom E128.3920-924-3292920-907-6945
KnebelDanaDir of College AdvancementSpecial EventsFDLDistrict Office920-924-3225920-907-6898
KnoeckCherilynStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopWBRoom T-112262-306-5333262-335-5914
KnutsonToddHousekeeping ManagerFacilitiesFDLRoom C131.5920-924-3221920-924-6667
KoffmanMaryAdmin Aide - Registrar's OffRegistrarFDLRoom A104920-924-3211920-907-6874
KohlweyJanetAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingWBRoom N121.1262-335-5877262-335-5987
KollmannTerriAdm Asst-Applied Tech & TradesDean of Applied Technology/TradesFDLRoom B107920-924-3217920-907-6879
KoppenhaverMelissaAdmin Aide - AdmissionsDean of Admissions & RetentionFDLRoom C-127920-924-6350920-924-6612
KozlowskiKristinAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingWBRoom T112.3262-335-5878262-335-5988
KranzRobinStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopWBRoom T112262-335-5712262-335-5921
KriegerMaryNursing InstructorNursingWBRoom L103.13262-335-5721262-335-5926
KrugRobertHVAC InstructorHVACWBRoom L104.4262-306-5308262-335-5985
KryscioChadMaintenance MechanicBuilding and GroundsWBRoom L140262-335-5808262-335-5967
KuehnLaurellAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingBD920-887-4457920-887-4508
KuhauptChristineAsst to Chief Info OfficerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E108.1920-924-3326920-924-6635
KutzCarrieOff Technolo & Comp Appl InstrAdministrative Asst/ParalegalBDRoom K210.3920-887-4416920-887-4522
KwakkelCoryBldgs & Grounds Maint WorkerBuilding and GroundsBDRoom K-304.2920-887-1704--
KwiecinskiPaulSocial Science InstructorGeneral EducationWBRoom L103.2262-335-5787262-335-5963
LambNicholasMaintenance MechanicBuilding and GroundsFDL920-924-3377920-907-6977
LanterJenniferDean of General StudiesAssociate Dean of General EducationFDLRoom O-204.2920-924-3163920-907-6847
LeCountAshleyHRIS CoordinatorHuman ResourcesFDLG-100.3920-924-3227920-907-6900
LehnPatriciaDirector of Marketing & CommMarketing & CommunicationsFDLRoom O-105.2920-924-6326920-924-6609
LeichtfussRebeccaSocial Science InstructorGeneral EducationWBRoom L103.A262-335-5880262-335-5990
LeighRandallellucian-Programmer/Analyst SrInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E124920-924-6315920-924-6603
LemkeAnneTAACCCT - Grant ManagerAssociate Dean of Business and ITFDLRoom O-206.2920-924-3329920-907-6987
LieburnScottDean of StudentsDean of StudentsFDLRoom C-129.3920-924-6459920-924-6643
LindnerRaymondBldgs & Grounds Maint WorkerBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom B-101.2920-924-3223920-907-6885
LjubenkoBojanDir of Institn'l EffectivenessDirector of IR - AdminFDLRoom E103.1920-924-3229920-907-6901
LloydErikaLRC TechnicianLibraryFDLRoom A205920-924-3111920-907-6813
LombardoBethanyAcademic AdvisorAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128920-924-3245920-907-6914
LoomansJasonSenior Network EngineerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom L136.1262-335-5703262-335-5903
LottoJulienneAccommodation SpecialistDisabililty ServicesFDLRoom C-129.5920-924-3196920-907-6864
LubyAndrewWelding InstructorAssociate Dean of EWDFDLRoom B-121.6920-924-3341920-907-6975
LubyAlishaHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsWBRoom L-140920-924-3223--
LueckStephanieFinancial Aid SpecialistFinancial AidFDLRoom C-127920-924-6407920-924-6632
MadisonGloriaHealth Info Technology InstrHealth Information TechnologyWBRoom L103.8262-335-5730262-335-5933
MaganaJoelyLearning Resource Center SpecLibraryFDLRoom A210920-924-3118920-907-6815
MallasKristaHuman Resources AssistantHuman ResourcesFDLDistrict Office-HR920-924-6402920-924-6630
Mand WeinbergerBrendaAdmin Asst - Human ServicesAssociate Dean of Human ServicesFDLRoom E176920-924-3270920-907-6933
ManduvaSatheeshellucian- Technical LeadInformation TechnologyFDL920-924-3185920-907-6860
ManningJennyStudent Info Systems CoordStudent Info SystemsFDLRoom A102.6920-924-3242920-907-6911
ManuellLisaLead - Student LifeCollege Life - Suppl FeesBDRoom K323920-887-4462920-887-4540
MarquardtLynnAssistant RegistrarRegistrarFDLRoom A104.2920-924-3376920-924-6680
MartinMaryDis Resource Spec/InterpreterDisabililty ServicesWBRoom W145.1262-335-5857262-335-5982
MartinHeidiNursing InstructorNursingBDRoom K105.5920-887-4412920-887-4518
MattesonJenniferAdmin Asst - Business & ITAssociate Dean of Business and ITFDLRoom O-204920-929-2115920-924-6657
MaurerJeremyAccounting InstructorBusinessWBRoom L103.24262-335-5719262-335-5925
MayMargaretMath InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom O109.7920-924-3142920-907-6834
McAfeeShawnGraphic Communications InstrGraphicsFDLRoom O201.4920-924-3342920-907-6961
McCainLaurenceInstrl Technology Web SpecialInstructional TechnologyWBRoom N110.1262-335-5764262-335-5954
McCarthyDaurrenAssessment & Admissions SpecAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128920-924-6398920-924-6628
McFaddenJohnComputer Technical Suppt SpecInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-111920-924-3183920-907-6910
McGauleyMonicaMiddle College & WIA SpecEWDCT - Fond du LacBDRoom K-210.14920-887-4459920-887-4510
McGilvraMaureenHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsBDRoom K304.2920-887-1704--
McLeanElizabethChiropractic Tech InstructorOther HealthWBRoom L103.19262-335-5751262-335-5946
MeihackAnnetteBasic Education InstructorBasic EducationWBRoom W139.2262-335-5715262-335-5905
MelaneyMichaelElectricity Apprentice InstrElectricityWBRoom L104.1262-335-5754262-335-5949
MelaneyThereseAdmin Asst - WB Campus DeanWest Bend Campus AdministrationWBRoom T113262-335-5713262-335-5922
MeltzEdwardMath InstructorGeneral EducationWBRoom T202.6262-335-5728262-335-5932
MendozaBethDirector of Talent ManagementHuman ResourcesFDLDistrict Office-HR920-924-3233920-924-6621
MengertMicheleNursing InstructorNursingFDLRoom E-128.6920-924-6323920-924-6607
MercadoMarylouAssociate Dean of NursingAssociate Dean of NursingWBRoom L101.1262-335-5757262-335-5951
MertenMicheleAdmissions Technical SpecAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128920-924-3251920-907-6919
MetzStephenEMS/Paramedic InstructorEmergency ServicesFDLRoom E152.4920-924-3286920-907-6942
MeyerJulieSecurity Officer - FDLFacilitiesFDLRoom C-001920-924-6478--
Meyer-BremerAmyRecruitment SpecialistRecruitmentFDLRoom C-123920-924-3201920-907-6869
MillaneAnneStudent Affairs Grants CoordDean of Admissions & RetentionFDLE-103.6920-924-3287920-907-6995
MitchellBradleyAcademic Advisor - SSS/EDGEAcademic AdvisingWBRoom T112.1262-335-5879262-335-5989
MitchellElizabethStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopFDLRoom C004920-924-3407920-907-6886
MittelsteadtGregoryCredit for Prior Learning SpecRegistrarFDLRoom A-104920-924-3215920-924-6684
MoedeMelissaComputer Technical Suppt SpecInformation TechnologyWBRoom L136.B262-335-5835262-335-5901
MooreCarolAdvertis & Soc Media Assoc MgrPublic RelationsFDLRoom O-105.8920-924-3265920-907-6930
MoyTimothyAutomotive Technician InstrAutomotiveFDLRoom B108.5920-924-3154920-907-6841
MuellerKathyBasic Education InstructorBasic EducationBDRoom K316.4920-887-4417920-887-4523
MuellerKimberlyNursing InstructorNursingBDRoom K-105.4920-887-4421920-887-4527
MullaneRebeccaCommunications InstructorGeneral EducationFDLA218.3920-924-3138920-907-6831
Murre WolfStephanieOff Technolo & Comp Appl InstrInformation TechnologyFDLRoom O206.7920-924-3351920-907-6967
NehmerRonaldHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsBDRoom C-130920-887-1704--
NelsonVickiNursing InstructorNursingBDRoom K105.3920-887-4413920-887-4519
NemitzJefferyBldgs & Grounds Maint WorkerBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom B-101.2920-924-3377920-907-6978
NeyTanyaNetwork EngineerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-122920-924-3174920-907-6804
NiemuthTroyCNC/Tool & Die Technolos InstrMachine ToolWBRoom T-202.9262-335-5726262-335-5930
NinmerSarahDigital Marketing InstructorBusinessFDL920-924-3106920-907-6810
NoringCindiStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopWBRoom T112262-306-5330262-335-5912
NyhouseMaryAdmin Asst - Health SciencesAssociate Dean of HealthWBRoom L101262-306-5314262-335-5907
O'BrienCandiInstrl Technolo Testing SpecAssessmentFDLRoom A-205.1920-924-3247920-907-6916
O'LaughlinRenaeHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C130----
OlivaIolandaSocial Science InstructorGeneral EducationWBRoom L103.6262-335-5747262-335-5945
OlmedoMirnaHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C130920-924-3223--
OloughlinPatrickHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C-130----
OlsonKimMechanical Design Techn InstrDesignWBRoom T202.7262-335-5752262-335-5911
OlsonJamesCivil Engineer Technolo InstrEngineeringFDLRoom B122.1920-924-3202920-907-6870
OpacichHannahSwitchboard Op/Student Sup RepOne StopFDLRoom C004.4920-924-3308920-907-6999
PagenkopfScottElectrical Power Distrib InstrElectrical Power Distribution (EPD)BDRoom K210.6920-887-4414920-887-4520
PahlowDanielBusiness Management InstructorBusinessFDLRoom O201.5920-924-3321920-907-6937
PahnkeHeddyAdmin Asst - NursingAssociate Dean of NursingWBRoom L101262-335-5710262-335-5919
PantzlaffAndrewPublic Relations SpecialistPublic RelationsFDLRoom O-105.7920-924-3277920-907-6938
PaolasiniLisaAdmin Aide - Admiss & AdvisiAcademic AdvisingFDLRoom C-128920-924-3200920-907-6868
ParadiesAnneEarly Childhood Edu InstructorChild CareFDLRoom E104.2A920-924-3132920-907-6826
ParuchRyanScience InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom O-109.10920-924-3147920-924-6686
PattersonAmyAssociate Dean of General EducGeneral EducationFDLRoom O-109.3920-924-3307920-907-6855
PaulAaronFire Training InstructorEWDCT - Fire/EMT/Grp DymanicsBDRoom K210.16920-887-4404920-887-4516
PeartreeJayFire Training InstructorEWDCT - Fire/EMT/Grp DymanicsBDRoom K210.17920-887-4491920-887-4548
PedersonReginaStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopBDRoom J101920-887-1740920-887-4513
PepperStephenStudent Veterans SpecialistDiversity RelationsFDLRoom C-003.3920-924-3489920-924-6602
PetersJeffreyComputer Technical Suppt SpecInformation TechnologyWBRoom L136262-335-5702262-335-5902
PetrowitzMelanieFacilities Management AsstFacilitiesFDLRoom C-131920-924-3223920-907-6896
PhilbyCindyHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsBDRoom K304.2----
PickartBenjaminMessaging Systems EngineerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-122920-924-3186920-907-6805
PieperJulienneFinance ManagerAccounting/Financial ServicesFDLDistrict Office-Finance920-924-6321920-924-6606
PlamannLarryDirector of Network ServicesInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E110.2920-924-6318920-907-6806
PlattLoriStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopBDRoom J101920-887-1737920-887-4512
PluimAbbyEWD Bootcamps Project ManagerEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom E-124920-924-3338920-907-6973
PollardLisaAssociate Dean of Busines & ITAssociate Dean of Business and ITFDLRoom O-204.3920-924-3333920-907-6957
PossinRobertHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C-130920-924-3223--
PuschNancyBasic Education InstructorBasic EducationWBRoom W139.2262-335-5821262-335-5971
PutzerBartCreative Services ManagerCreative ServicesFDLRoom O105.3920-924-3252920-907-6920
QuackenbossJeffreyMechanical Design Techn InstrDesignFDLRoom B121.7920-924-3172920-907-6854
RaadBrendaAssociate Dean of HealthAssociate Dean of HealthWBRoom L101.2262-306-5313262-335-5906
RamekerLisaComputer Lab Software App SpecLibraryFDLRoom A210920-924-3322920-924-6678
ReeseAnthonyMath InstructorGeneral EducationBDRoom K210.5920-887-1811920-887-4553
ReinkeStevenBldgs & Grounds Maint WorkerBuilding and GroundsWBRoom L140262-335-5745262-335-5940
Repp-ButzkeNicoleNursing InstructorNursingFDLRoom B108.7920-924-3123920-907-6819
RetlichKimEWD Recruitment & Advising SpeEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom E-124920-924-3334920-907-6820
RettlerPeterDean of the West Bend CampusWest Bend Campus AdministrationWBRoom T113.5262-335-5706262-335-5917
RhodeTiffanyAdmin Aide - BD Campus CoordDean of BD - AdminBDRoom K211920-887-4444920-887-4539
RiceFredrickDean of Applied Techn & TradesDean of Applied Technology/TradesFDLRoom B107.3920-924-3291920-907-6895
RichardsGeraldChief Information OfficerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-110.1920-924-3184920-907-6881
RichterAmyRecruitment SpecialistRecruitmentWBRoom N121.2262-335-5853262-335-5981
RitgerDeborahAdmin Aide - Mktg & CommsMarketing & CommunicationsFDLRoom O105920-929-2121920-907-6931
RodriguezAnthonyEnglish Lang Lrng Prog SpecialBasic EducationBDRoom K316.3920-887-4496920-887-4551
RodriguezMelissaNursing InstructorNursingFDLRoom E128.1920-924-6444920-924-6640
RoehlThomasProcess Engineer Technolo InstEngineeringFDLRoom B105.1920-924-3144920-907-6836
RoehrigRhondaCareers InstructorCareersFDLRoom A223.3920-924-3244920-907-6913
RohdeAmandaStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopBDRoom J101920-887-1732920-887-4514
RomaliaRyanBldgs & Grounds Maint TechiciaBuilding and GroundsFDL920-924-3222920-907-6882
RommelfangerGraceNursing InstructorNursingBDRoom K105.7920-887-1464920-887-4506
RubackSallyEnrollment Services ManagerOne StopFDLRoom C004.2920-924-6320920-924-6605
RussellRobinAdmin Aide - Enrollment ServsOne StopFDLRoom C004.4920-924-6452920-924-6642
RussellJamieBasic Education Support RepAssociate Dean of Basic EducationFDLRoom A227920-924-6383920-924-6624
RymerMarkElectrician Apprentice InstrApprenticeship - TradesFDLRoom B108.10920-924-3164920-907-6848
SabelMicheleEmployment Services SpecialistEmployment ServicesFDLRoom A102.7920-924-3205920-907-6871
SabelKennethHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C130920-924-3223920-907-6897
SabelKhristineBasic Education Support RepAssociate Dean of Basic EducationBDRoom K316.2920-887-4402920-887-4515
SabelJenniferResearch SpecialistInstitutional ResearchFDLRoom E103.10B920-924-3197920-907-6865
SaegerSamanthaStudent Involvement SpecialistCollege Life - Suppl FeesFDLRoom A102.9920-924-3101920-907-6809
SchaeferBrendaSocial Science InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom O201.2920-924-3153920-907-6840
SchairerLarissaHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDL----
SchatzChristopherCorrections Science InstrEmergency ServicesFDLRoom E123.6B920-924-3253920-907-6921
SchegetzBrendaStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopBDRoom J101920-887-1556920-887-4507
SchelterLauraEWD Community CoordinatorEWD Comm Coordinator 1RPNRoom 120920-924-6408920-924-6633
ScheuermannMaryNursing InstructorNursingWBRoom L103.10262-335-5744262-335-5938
SchlassRalphHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsWBRoom L140262-335-5745--
SchmidtMarkWater Quality InstructorWater QualityFDLRoom E123.6A920-924-3283920-907-6939
SchmidtMatthewellucian-Programmer/AnalystInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E124920-924-3141920-907-6993
SchmidtMelissaTransition SpecialistBasic EducationFDLRoom A-224.2920-924-6394920-924-6649
SchmidtLucasApplications DeveloperInformation TechnologyFDL920-924-3390920-924-6689
SchmitzNatalieCollege Advancement AsstSpecial EventsFDLDistrict Office920-924-3263920-907-6929
SchmitzDeeFinance AssistantAccounting/Financial ServicesFDLDistrict Office-Finance920-924-3234920-907-6905
SchmitzDebraNursing InstructorNursingWBRoom L103.15262-335-5847262-335-5977
SchneiderJodieExec Asst - President's OfficePresidentFDLDistrict Office-President920-929-2127920-924-6663
SchneiderMaryBasic Education InstructorBasic EducationFDLRoom A223.1920-924-3355920-907-6971
SchneidewindEdwardHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsWBRoom L140262-335-5745--
SchnettlerScottMarine Power Equip InstrAssociate Dean of EWDBDRoom K210.12920-887-4418920-887-4524
SchoellerKellyAnatomy & Physiology InstrGeneral EducationBDRoom K105.6920-887-1425920-887-4502
SchoenerJacquelineRespiratory Care Prac InstrOther HealthFDLRoom E128.4920-924-3255920-907-6922
SchoenwetterMary AnnStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopBDRoom J101920-887-4476920-887-4545
SchoonoverJenniferSoftware Asset ManagerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-108.2920-924-3295920-907-6803
SchrageLoriBenefits CoordinatorHuman ResourcesFDLDistrict Office-HR920-924-3226920-907-6899
SchreiberMichaelVirtualization EngineerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-122920-924-3179920-907-6802
SchreiberRebeccaParts Store ClerkAssociate Dean of TradesFDLRoom B-102.2920-929-2118920-924-6659
SchroederNicolleMulticultural Student Spt SpecDiversity RelationsWB2151 N Main St262-335-5834262-335-5999
SchroederMelanieStudent Involvement SpecialistCollege Life - Suppl FeesWBRoom L160.2262-335-5743262-335-5937
SchroederWilliamInstructional Technology ClerkInstructional TechnologyWBRoom T-127262-335-5891262-335-5998
SchuhDeborahBasic Education InstructorBasic EducationFDLRoom A223.2920-924-3280920-907-6925
SchwamnKimEnrollment Services CoordOne StopWBRoom T112262-335-5881262-335-5991
SchwanzCraigAutomotive Technician InstrAutomotiveFDLRoom B108.6920-924-3152920-907-6839
SchwartzRobertaStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopBDRoom J-101920-887-4434920-887-4534
ScottStephanieHealth Info Technology InstrHealth Information TechnologyWBRoom L103.20262-335-5782262-335-5960
SeichterJoanOff Technolo & Comp Appl InstrAdministrative Asst/ParalegalFDLRoom O206.4920-924-3353920-907-6969
SeidelCraigCNC/Tool & Die Technolos InstrMachine ToolWBRoom T202.8262-335-5753262-335-5958
SeidlNicholRadiography InstructorOther HealthFDLRoom E-128.14920-924-3243920-907-6912
SerweEileenFinancial Aid SpecialistFinancial AidFDLRoom C-127920-924-3210920-907-6873
SesingMaryEnrollment Services SpecialistOne StopFDLRoom C004.1920-924-3213920-907-6876
ShafaieKellyNursing InstructorNursingWBRoom L103.11262-335-5755262-335-5935
ShanthilalSachin Jainellucian-Programmer/Analyst DWInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-124920-924-3516920-924-6682
ShulmanTirzaSocial Science InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom O201.6920-924-3344920-907-6963
SibilskiJosephInteractive Media Design InstrGraphicsWBRoom T202.5262-335-5772262-335-5948
SimmersJamesCulinary Arts InstructorCulinaryFDLRoom B108.11920-924-3131920-907-6825
SmithMichaelTRIO ManagerGrant AdministrationFDLA102.2920-924-3160920-907-6846
SmithTamiHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C130920-924-3223--
SnyderPeterAssociate Dean of Basic EducBasic EducationFDLRoom A-224.3920-924-3130920-924-6681
SnyderLauriceDiversity Relations ManagerDiversity RelationsFDLRoom A-102.3920-924-6355920-924-6619
SonnleitnerJeffreyIT Network Specialist InstrInformation TechnologyFDLRoom O206.6920-924-3166920-907-6850
SoukupJudithAdmin Assistant - TradesAssociate Dean of TradesFDLRoom B-107920-924-6436920-924-6638
SpannbauerDonnaFinancial Aid SpecialistFinancial AidFDLRoom C-127920-924-6379920-924-6623
SpartzKimAdmin Asst - Health & Human SvDean of Health/Human ServicesFDLRoom E176.4920-924-3320920-907-6859
SpiethMargaretInstructional DesignerCurriculumFDLRoom E124920-929-2134920-907-6884
StarkMichelleSystems AnalystInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E124920-924-3140920-907-6833
SteckerNicoleResearch SpecialistInstitutional ResearchFDLRoom E-103.10c920-924-3258920-924-6674
StefanBenjaminSystems EngineerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-122920-924-3182920-907-6852
StettbacherPaulaDirector of Human ResourcesHuman ResourcesFDLRoom G-100920-924-3232920-907-6904
StoffelDebraAdmin Aide - Financial AidFinancial AidWBRoom T112262-335-5771262-335-5913
StoffelTheresaStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopWBRoom T112262-306-5320262-335-5909
StoffelFranHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsWBRoom L140262-335-5745--
StorySamanthaAdmin Asst - FDL OutreachEWDCT - Fond du LacFDLRoom E127B920-929-2117920-924-6658
StueberJeffreyBusiness Management InstructorBusinessFDLRoom O206.10920-924-3327920-907-6952
TeaseRachelBasic Education InstructorBasic EducationWBW139.2262-335-5781262-335-5959
Ten HakenBrendaAdmin Aide - EWD Community EdEWD Comm Coordinator 2Room JX102262-335-5826262-335-5974
TernesJeffreyCNC/Tool & Die Technolos InstrMachine ToolWBRoom T-202.11262-335-5785262-335-5962
TorgersenAnnAsst to VP - Student AffairsVP - Student AffairsFDLRoom E101920-924-6432920-907-6891
TroedelScottSenior Systems EngineerInformation TechnologyFDLRoom E-122920-924-3180920-907-6801
TurnerBrianEMS/Paramedic InstructorEWDCT - Fire/EMT/Grp DymanicsFDLRoom E-152.1920-924-3260920-907-6835
UpdikeBreannaAdmin Aide - Org DevelopmentOrganizational DevelopmentFDLRoom O-110920-924-3126920-907-6821
UrbenJudyCommunications ManagerPublic RelationsFDLRoom O105.9920-924-3268920-907-6932
VanDemarkKathleenCounselorCounselingWBRoom N121.4262-335-5874262-335-5986
VandeSluntKatieRecruitment SpecialistRecruitmentFDLRoom C-123920-924-3347920-907-6965
VangChueellucian-Programmer/Analyst SrInformation TechnologyFDL920-924-6317920-924-6604
VanKirkJeromeAODA InstructorAODAFDLRoom E128.11920-924-3382920-907-6981
VincentJackieStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopFDLRoom C-004.4920-924-6304920-907-6999
Vogl-RauscherMaryLeadership Development InstrBusinessBDRoom K210.11920-887-4465920-887-4541
VonauJeffreyElectrical Power Distrib InstrElectrical Power Distribution (EPD)BDRoom K210.7920-887-4420920-887-4526
WagnerChristineStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopFDLRoom C004.4920-924-6473920-924-6646
WakefieldJoshuaDesktop EngineerInformation TechnologyFDL920-924-3181920-907-6858
Waldvogel-LeitnerJulieDirector of AdmissionsDean of Admissions & RetentionFDLRoom C-127.2920-924-6347920-924-6617
WamsleyMarkElectricity InstructorElectricityWBRoom L104.2262-335-5736262-335-5934
WardThomasInteractive Media Design InstrGraphicsWBRoom T202.3262-335-5860262-335-5984
WarneckeJacquelynResearch AnalystInstitutional ResearchFDLRoom E103.2920-924-3250920-924-6675
WatryGaryWelding InstructorWeldingBDRoom K401.1920-887-4494920-887-4549
WeberRachelAccommodation SpecialistDisabililty ServicesWBRoom W-144262-335-5741262-335-5936
WeisbachHeatherHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDL920-924-3323--
WernerCatherineInstrl Delivery Technolo SpecInstructional TechnologyWBRoom N110.1262-335-5824262-335-5972
WernerMarlaHuman Resources InstructorBusinessFDLRoom O206.3920-924-3305920-907-6892
WickertDeanHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C130920-924-3223--
WierengaErinRecruitment SpecialistRecruitmentFDLRoom C-123920-924-3204920-907-6948
WieseSusanGrants SpecialistGrants OfficeFDLRoom E103.10E920-924-3230920-907-6902
WilkensTerriSocial Science InstructorGeneral EducationFDLRoom A218.1920-924-3139920-907-6832
WolfCynthiaAdmin Asst - ManufacturingAssociate Dean of ManufacturingWBRoom W-139.1262-306-5321262-335-5910
WoodNeilHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsFDLRoom C130920-924-3223--
WoolridgeDouglasEWD InstructorAssociate Dean of EWDFDLRoom B121.9920-924-3418920-907-6877
YoonElizabethScience InstructorGeneral EducationWBRoom L103.21262-335-5837262-335-5975
ZautnerMichelleNursing InstructorNursingWBRoom L103.12262-335-5711262-335-5920
ZiebellEricMedical Office Technolo InstrMedical Office/BillingFDLRoom E128.9920-924-3276920-907-6894
ZimdahlThomasAccounting InstructorBusinessBDRoom K210.18920-887-4415920-887-4521
Zimmerman-KlempKelliStudent Support RepresentativeOne StopFDLRoom C004920-924-3246920-907-6915
ZingsheimLoisCulinary Arts InstructorCulinaryFDLRoom A111.2920-924-3134920-907-6828
ZiolkowskiJoannaInstrl Technolo & LRC ClerkLibraryBDRoom J110920-887-4479920-887-4546
ZiolkowskiTomaszLearning Resource Center ClerkLibraryWBRoom N107262-335-5811262-335-5970
ZondagColeSecurity Officer - BDFacilitiesBDRoom J-100920-887-1755--
ZuehlkeBonnyHousekeeperBuilding and GroundsWBRoom L140262-335-5745--
ZuernNancyRecept/Info Proc II - Std ServOne StopWBRoom T100262-335-5896262-335-5994
ZupkeShannonAdmin Asst - General StudiesAssociate Dean of General EducationFDLRoom O-204920-929-2113920-924-6655